search
shopping cart
Subtotal
(ex. GST & Delivery)
$0.00

ASPEN OPTICS AO 10G BASE-SR SFP+ CISCO SFP-10G-SR - clearance

$65.80 ex GST
$72.38 inc GST
Clearance Price.
While stocks last
Product Title
ASPEN OPTICS AO 10G BASE-SR SFP+ CISCO SFP-10G-SR
Brand
ASPEN OPTICS
LWT Code
ASE3109330
Manufacturer Code
SFP-10G-SR-AO
Description
Clearance Condition
As New.ASPEN OPTICS GEEBIC 10G BASE-SR SFP+ MODULE 26M(MMF) 300M(OM3 MMF) CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE

Other suggested products